Short pages
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Showing below up to 100 results in range #1 to #100.
View (previous 100 | next 100) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- (hist) Durham University Boat Club [0 bytes]
- (hist) St. Bede (Jarrow) Rowing Club [4 bytes]
- (hist) St. Cuthberts Society Boat Club [16 bytes]
- (hist) University College Boat Club [16 bytes]
- (hist) Hatfield College Boat Club [16 bytes]
- (hist) Grand Challenge Cup (Sunderland) [16 bytes]
- (hist) St. Johns College Boat Club [16 bytes]
- (hist) St. Hild College Boat Club [16 bytes]
- (hist) Henry Kelly [16 bytes]
- (hist) St. Leonards School Boat Club [17 bytes]
- (hist) Ascension Day Regatta [19 bytes]
- (hist) Tyne Sprint Regatta [19 bytes]
- (hist) Oswald Plate (Durham) [34 bytes]
- (hist) Stewards Plate (Durham) [34 bytes]
- (hist) Evening Gazette Trophy (Tees Regatta) [44 bytes]
- (hist) Graduate Society Boat Club [47 bytes]
- (hist) Lady Herschell Plate [62 bytes]
- (hist) Wharton Challenge Cup [63 bytes]
- (hist) Jarrow Amateur Rowing Club [63 bytes]
- (hist) Newcastle City Police Rowing Club [64 bytes]
- (hist) Rowland Bowl (Tees Regatta) [65 bytes]
- (hist) Sunday Sun Cup (Tees Regatta) [67 bytes]
- (hist) Teesside Polytechnic Rowing Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) Durham Prison Officers Boat Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) Trimmers Rowing Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) South Hetton Trimmers Rowing Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) West Hartlepool Rowing Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) Hetton Rowing Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) Northern Comrades Rowing Club [68 bytes]
- (hist) Tees Cup (Tees Regatta [69 bytes]
- (hist) Alexis Cup (Hexham Regatta) [70 bytes]
- (hist) Tees Sculling Cup (Tees Regatta) [71 bytes]
- (hist) Poole Cup (Tees Regatta) [71 bytes]
- (hist) Matthew Taylor [72 bytes]
- (hist) Spittal Cup (Tweed ARC Regatta) [72 bytes]
- (hist) John Appleton Trophy (Tees Regatta) [73 bytes]
- (hist) Manulife Cup (Hexham Regatta) [74 bytes]
- (hist) Quart Tankard (Hexham Regatta) [76 bytes]
- (hist) Mason Challenge Cup (Tees Regatta) [77 bytes]
- (hist) Centenary Salver (Hexham Regatta) [78 bytes]
- (hist) Lupton Trophy (Hexham Regatta) [78 bytes]
- (hist) M.H. Reed Plate (Hexham Regatta) [79 bytes]
- (hist) Tweedmouth Cup (Tweed ARC Regatta) [81 bytes]
- (hist) Tynedale Goblet (Hexham Regatta) [81 bytes]
- (hist) Hebburn Amateur Rowing Club [82 bytes]
- (hist) Tyne United Challenge Cup (Hexham Regatta) [84 bytes]
- (hist) Dutton Forshaw Trophy (Tees Regatta) [85 bytes]
- (hist) Barr Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [85 bytes]
- (hist) President's Prize (Tweed ARC Regatta) [86 bytes]
- (hist) R.C. Nixon Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [86 bytes]
- (hist) Farnley Hill Bowl (Hexham Regatta) [87 bytes]
- (hist) Tom Cooper Challenge Cup (Hexham Regatta) [87 bytes]
- (hist) Roseberry Home Trophy (South Hylton Regatta) [89 bytes]
- (hist) Geltside Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [89 bytes]
- (hist) Durham High School for Girls Rowing Club [90 bytes]
- (hist) Billingham Constitutional Club Trophy (Tees Regatta) [90 bytes]
- (hist) Telford Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [90 bytes]
- (hist) Jack Hopper Trophy (Hexham Regatta) [90 bytes]
- (hist) Durham City Plate [91 bytes]
- (hist) Middlesbrough Challenge Cup (Tees Regatta) [91 bytes]
- (hist) Tradesmens Plate (Tweed ARC Regatta) [92 bytes]
- (hist) Eugene Stratton Challenge Cup (Hexham Regatta) [92 bytes]
- (hist) Transport & General Workers Union Cup (Tees Regatta) [93 bytes]
- (hist) Grant Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [93 bytes]
- (hist) Ford Challenge Trophy (South Hylton Regatta) [94 bytes]
- (hist) Castlegate Marine Club Trophy (Tees Regatta) [95 bytes]
- (hist) William Souter Challenge Bowl (Hexham Regatta) [95 bytes]
- (hist) Cowan Bell Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [96 bytes]
- (hist) Rutherford Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [96 bytes]
- (hist) Hamilton-Russell Trophy (Hexham Regatta) [96 bytes]
- (hist) Durham Constabulary Rowing Club [97 bytes]
- (hist) R.L. Thorp Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [97 bytes]
- (hist) Cyril Ritson Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [98 bytes]
- (hist) Vaux Tankard (South Hylton Regatta) [100 bytes]
- (hist) Wear Long Distance Sculls [103 bytes]
- (hist) Durham Small Boats Head [105 bytes]
- (hist) Robert Bloom Trophy (South Hylton Regatta) [107 bytes]
- (hist) John Heavisides Memorial Bowl (South Hylton Regatta) [108 bytes]
- (hist) T.S. Hutchinson Memorial Trophy (South Hylton Regatta) [108 bytes]
- (hist) Percy Main Rowing Club [109 bytes]
- (hist) Dunston Rowing Club [110 bytes]
- (hist) Durham Colleges Womens Boat Club [111 bytes]
- (hist) Infabco Erection Co. Trophy (Tees Regatta) [111 bytes]
- (hist) University of Teesside Rowing Club [114 bytes]
- (hist) Durham University Medicals BC [116 bytes]
- (hist) Grand Challenge Cup (Durham) [121 bytes]
- (hist) William Milburn Challenge Cup (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [125 bytes]
- (hist) Southwick Rowing Club [128 bytes]
- (hist) Queens Social Club Shield (Tees Regatta) [128 bytes]
- (hist) Alexander Hogarth [129 bytes]
- (hist) Crossman Challenge Cup (Tweed ARC Regatta) [131 bytes]
- (hist) Belmont Comprehensive School [134 bytes]
- (hist) Chester-le-Street Regatta [134 bytes]
- (hist) South Hylton Rowing Club [142 bytes]
- (hist) William Blakey [149 bytes]
- (hist) Nellie Rutherford Memorial Bowl (Talkin Tarn Regatta) [161 bytes]
- (hist) Ponteland High School [163 bytes]
- (hist) Berwick Long Distance Sculls [167 bytes]
- (hist) Consett Grammar School [169 bytes]
- (hist) Northern Universities Regatta [173 bytes]